Ubiquiti GBE Giga BEAM 60GHz/5GHz radio system with 1Gbps+ throughput
Ubiquiti GBE Giga BEAM 60GHz/5GHz radio system with 1Gbps+ throughput Informática e Electrónica
Giga BEAM 60GHz/5GHz radio system with 1Gbps+ throughput
187,51 €
Ubiquiti LTU-Pro 5GHz LTU Client Radio with Advanced RF Performance
Ubiquiti LTU-Pro 5GHz LTU Client Radio with Advanced RF Performance Informática e Electrónica
5GHz LTU Client Radio with Advanced RF Performance
238,64 €
Ubiquiti LTU-Rocket 5GHz PTMP LTU AP with External Antenna Support
Ubiquiti LTU-Rocket 5GHz PTMP LTU AP with External Antenna Support Informática e Electrónica
5GHz PTMP LTU AP with External Antenna Support
528,44 €
Ubiquiti AF-11 1.2Gbps+ Ultra low-latency, Frequency Full- Duplex Licensed 11GHz Radio System
Ubiquiti AF-11 1.2Gbps+ Ultra low-latency, Frequency Full- Duplex Licensed 11GHz Radio System Informática e Electrónica
1.2Gbps+ Ultra low-latency, Frequency Full- Duplex Licensed 11GHz Radio System
1 397,81 €
Ubiquiti AF60 airFiber 60GHz/5GHz radio system with 1Gbps+ throughput and 3km+ range
Ubiquiti AF60 airFiber 60GHz/5GHz radio system with 1Gbps+ throughput and 3km+ range Informática e Electrónica
airFiber 60GHz/5GHz radio system with 1Gbps+ throughput and 3km+ range
409,11 €
Ubiquiti UDM-Pro 1U Rackmount 10Gbps UniFi Multi- Application System with 3.5" HDD Expansion and 8Port Switch
Ubiquiti UDM-Pro 1U Rackmount 10Gbps UniFi Multi- Application System with 3.5" HDD Expansion and 8Port Switch Informática e Electrónica
1U Rackmount 10Gbps UniFi Multi- Application System with 3.5" HDD Expansion and 8Port Switch
559,12 €
UBIQUITI USW-FLEX-MINI UNIFI COMPACT 5-PORT DESKTOP SWITCH
UBIQUITI USW-FLEX-MINI UNIFI COMPACT 5-PORT DESKTOP SWITCH Informática e Electrónica
UniFi Compact 5Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
31,91 €
Ubiquiti UF-OLT-4 512 Client Capacity GPON OLT with UNMS Management System
Ubiquiti UF-OLT-4 512 Client Capacity GPON OLT with UNMS Management System Informática e Electrónica
512 Client Capacity GPON OLT with UNMS Management System
1 295,52 €
UBIQUITI USW-FLEX-UTILITY USW-FLEX SWITCH ADAPTER KIT FOR STREET LIGHT POLE APPLICATIONS
UBIQUITI USW-FLEX-UTILITY USW-FLEX SWITCH ADAPTER KIT FOR STREET LIGHT POLE APPLICATIONS Informática e Electrónica
Flex Switch Adapter Kit for Street Light Pole Applications
48,53 €
Ubiquiti AF11-Complete-LB AirFiber Full-Duplex 11GHz Radio System with Low Band Support
Ubiquiti AF11-Complete-LB AirFiber Full-Duplex 11GHz Radio System with Low Band Support Informática e Electrónica
AirFiber Full-Duplex 11GHz Radio System with Low Band Support
2 088,18 €
Ubiquiti AF11-Complete-HB AirFiber Full-Duplex 11GHz Radio System with High Band Support
Ubiquiti AF11-Complete-HB AirFiber Full-Duplex 11GHz Radio System with High Band Support Informática e Electrónica
AirFiber Full-Duplex 11GHz Radio System with High Band Support
2 088,18 €
Ubiquiti R2AC-PRISM Rocket 2AC with management wi-fi radio
Ubiquiti R2AC-PRISM Rocket 2AC with management wi-fi radio Informática e Electrónica
Rocket 2AC with management wi-fi radio
264,22 €
Ubiquiti ES-5XP EdgeSwitch 5XP
Ubiquiti ES-5XP EdgeSwitch 5XP Informática e Electrónica
EdgeSwitch 5XP
115,92 €
UBIQUITI AM-5AC22-45 AIRMAX SECTOR ANTENNA 5GHZ AC 22DBI 45DEG
UBIQUITI AM-5AC22-45 AIRMAX SECTOR ANTENNA 5GHZ AC 22DBI 45DEG Informática e Electrónica
5GHz AirMax BaseStation, 22dBi, 45 deg, AC
182,49 €
Ubiquiti POE-24-30W-G-WH 24v, 1.25A Giga POE, white
Ubiquiti POE-24-30W-G-WH 24v, 1.25A Giga POE, white Informática e Electrónica
24v, 1.25A Giga POE, white
18,75 €
Ubiquiti UVC-G3-F-C UVC-G3-FLEX Ceiling Mount Accessory
Ubiquiti UVC-G3-F-C UVC-G3-FLEX Ceiling Mount Accessory Informática e Electrónica
UVC-G3-FLEX Ceiling Mount Accessory
25,57 €
UBIQUITI UVC-G3-F-C-3 3-PACK SUPPORT FOR DROPPED CEILING FOR THE UVC-G3-FLEX CAMERA
UBIQUITI UVC-G3-F-C-3 3-PACK SUPPORT FOR DROPPED CEILING FOR THE UVC-G3-FLEX CAMERA Informática e Electrónica
UVC-G3-FLEX Ceiling Mount Accessory, 3 pack
53,93 €
Ubiquiti USW-Pro-48-POE UniFi 48Port Gigabit Switch with 802.3bt PoE, Layer3 Features and SFP+
Ubiquiti USW-Pro-48-POE UniFi 48Port Gigabit Switch with 802.3bt PoE, Layer3 Features and SFP+ Informática e Electrónica
UniFi 48Port Gigabit Switch with 802.3bt PoE, Layer3 Features and SFP+
1 498,39 €
Ubiquiti PBE-M2-400 PowerBeam M2, 400mm
Ubiquiti PBE-M2-400 PowerBeam M2, 400mm Informática e Electrónica
PowerBeam M2, 400mm
98,87 €
Ubiquiti USW-Industrial UniFi Durable Switch with Hi-power 802.3bt PoE support
Ubiquiti USW-Industrial UniFi Durable Switch with Hi-power 802.3bt PoE support Informática e Electrónica
UniFi Durable Switch with Hi-power 802.3bt PoE support
698,90 €
UBIQUITI USW-FLEX UNIFI SWITCH 5X GIGABIT ETHERNET (1X INPUT POE 4X OUTPUT POE) 46W
UBIQUITI USW-FLEX UNIFI SWITCH 5X GIGABIT ETHERNET (1X INPUT POE 4X OUTPUT POE) 46W Informática e Electrónica
UniFi Indoor/outdoor 5Port Poe Gigabit Switch with 802.3bt Input Power Support
107,17 €
UBIQUITI UC-DAC-SFP28 DAC SFP+ MODULE 25G 0.5M DIRECT ATTACH COPPER CABLE
UBIQUITI UC-DAC-SFP28 DAC SFP+ MODULE 25G 0.5M DIRECT ATTACH COPPER CABLE Informática e Electrónica
UniFi patch cable (DAC) with both end SFP28
31,87 €
UBIQUITI AF-5U AIRFIBER 5 5.7 - 6.2 GHZ
UBIQUITI AF-5U AIRFIBER 5 5.7 - 6.2 GHZ Informática e Electrónica
airFiber, 5GHz Upper band
1 034,68 €
UBIQUITI POE WALL MOUNT POE-WM
UBIQUITI POE WALL MOUNT POE-WM Informática e Electrónica
POE Wall Mount
0,92 €
UBIQUITI IP67CA-RPSMA CABLE
UBIQUITI IP67CA-RPSMA CABLE Informática e Electrónica
IP67CA-RPSMA cable
5,23 €
Ubiquiti POE-24-7W-G-WH 24v POE, .3A, Giga
Ubiquiti POE-24-7W-G-WH 24v POE, .3A, Giga Informática e Electrónica
24v POE, .3A, Giga
7,68 €
UBIQUITI ISOLATOR FOR NANOBEAM 16 SHIELD ISO-BEAM-16
UBIQUITI ISOLATOR FOR NANOBEAM 16 SHIELD ISO-BEAM-16 Informática e Electrónica
NanoBeam Isolator Shield, 16
9,14 €
UBIQUITI POE-24-AF5X-EU GIGABIT POE ADAPTER FOR AF5X POWER ADAPTER
UBIQUITI POE-24-AF5X-EU GIGABIT POE ADAPTER FOR AF5X POWER ADAPTER Informática e Electrónica
POE Injector, 24VDC, 24W, Gbit for AF5X
14,08 €
Ubiquiti MUSB-1A-B-5 Micro USB Power supply for UFiber Loco
Ubiquiti MUSB-1A-B-5 Micro USB Power supply for UFiber Loco Informática e Electrónica
Micro USB Power supply for UFiber Loco
18,75 €
Ubiquiti NS-WM NS-WM NS Window/Wall Mount
Ubiquiti NS-WM NS-WM NS Window/Wall Mount Informática e Electrónica
NS-WM NS Window/Wall Mount
22,16 €
UBIQUITI INSTANT 802.3AF INDOOR INS-8023AF-I CONVERTER POE
UBIQUITI INSTANT 802.3AF INDOOR INS-8023AF-I CONVERTER POE Informática e Electrónica
Instant 802.3af, Indoor
16,27 €
Ubiquiti NB-OD9 offsetdish, 900MHz
Ubiquiti NB-OD9 offsetdish, 900MHz Informática e Electrónica
offsetdish, 900MHz
34,10 €
UBIQUITI NANOHD-RETROFIT-3 UAP AC PRO TO NANOHD UPGRADE MOUNT, 3-PACK
UBIQUITI NANOHD-RETROFIT-3 UAP AC PRO TO NANOHD UPGRADE MOUNT, 3-PACK Informática e Electrónica
UAP AC Pro to nanoHD Upgrade Mount, 3- Pack
28,69 €
Ubiquiti POE-24-12W-5P 24v, .5A Giga POE, white, 5-pack
Ubiquiti POE-24-12W-5P 24v, .5A Giga POE, white, 5-pack Informática e Electrónica
24v, .5A Giga POE, white, 5-pack
52,84 €
UBIQUITI BLACK COVER CASING FOR IW-HD IN-WALL HD 3-PACK
UBIQUITI BLACK COVER CASING FOR IW-HD IN-WALL HD 3-PACK Informática e Electrónica
3-Pack (Black) Design Upgradable Casing for IW-HD
41,98 €
UBIQUITI MARBLE COVER CASING FOR IW-HD IN-WALL HD 3-PACK
UBIQUITI MARBLE COVER CASING FOR IW-HD IN-WALL HD 3-PACK Informática e Electrónica
3-Pack (Marble) Design Upgradable Casing for IW-HD
41,98 €
UBIQUITI WOOD COVER CASING FOR IW-HD IN-WALL HD 3-PACK
UBIQUITI WOOD COVER CASING FOR IW-HD IN-WALL HD 3-PACK Informática e Electrónica
3-Pack (Wood) Design Upgradable Casing for IW-HD
41,98 €
UBIQUITI CONCRETE COVER CASING FOR IW-HD IN-WALL HD 3-PACK
UBIQUITI CONCRETE COVER CASING FOR IW-HD IN-WALL HD 3-PACK Informática e Electrónica
3-Pack (Concrete) Design Upgradable Casing for IW-HD
41,98 €
UBIQUITI CAMO COVER CASING FOR IW-HD IN-WALL HD 3-PACK
UBIQUITI CAMO COVER CASING FOR IW-HD IN-WALL HD 3-PACK Informática e Electrónica
3-Pack (Camo) Design Upgradable Casing for IW-HD
41,98 €
UBIQUITI MARBLE COVER CASING FOR UAP-NANOHD UNIFI NANO HD 3-PACK
UBIQUITI MARBLE COVER CASING FOR UAP-NANOHD UNIFI NANO HD 3-PACK Informática e Electrónica
3-Pack (Marble) Design Upgradable Casing for nanoHD
47,69 €
UBIQUITI WOOD COVER CASING FOR UAP-NANOHD UNIFI NANO HD 3-PACK
UBIQUITI WOOD COVER CASING FOR UAP-NANOHD UNIFI NANO HD 3-PACK Informática e Electrónica
3-Pack (Wood) Design Upgradable Casing for nanoHD
50,32 €
UBIQUITI CAMO COVER CASING FOR UAP-NANOHD UNIFI NANO HD 3-PACK
UBIQUITI CAMO COVER CASING FOR UAP-NANOHD UNIFI NANO HD 3-PACK Informática e Electrónica
3-Pack (Camo) Design Upgradable Casing for nanoHD
47,59 €
UBIQUITI CONCRETE COVER CASING FOR UAP-NANOHD UNIFI NANO HD 3-PACK
UBIQUITI CONCRETE COVER CASING FOR UAP-NANOHD UNIFI NANO HD 3-PACK Informática e Electrónica
3-Pack (Concrete) Design Upgradable Casing for nanoHD
49,99 €
Ubiquiti POE-24-24W-5P 24v, 1A Giga POE, white, 5-pack
Ubiquiti POE-24-24W-5P 24v, 1A Giga POE, white, 5-pack Informática e Electrónica
24v, 1A Giga POE, white, 5-pack
66,48 €
UBIQUITI RADOME 2' FOR ROCKETDISH 5G30 /3G26 /2G24
UBIQUITI RADOME 2' FOR ROCKETDISH 5G30 /3G26 /2G24 Informática e Electrónica
Radome for RocketDish, 2 foot
56,03 €
Ubiquiti RPS-AC-100W Redundant Power Supply, AC, 100W
Ubiquiti RPS-AC-100W Redundant Power Supply, AC, 100W Informática e Electrónica
Redundant Power Supply, AC, 100W
88,65 €
UBIQUITI UF-GP-B+ OPTICAL SFP GPON
UBIQUITI UF-GP-B+ OPTICAL SFP GPON Informática e Electrónica
U Fiber GPON B+
75,59 €
Ubiquiti EP-54V-150W-AC EdgePower, 54V, 150W, AC/DC Module
Ubiquiti EP-54V-150W-AC EdgePower, 54V, 150W, AC/DC Module Informática e Electrónica
EdgePower, 54V, 150W, AC/DC Module
98,87 €
Ubiquiti PBE-M5-300 PowerBeam M5, 300mm
Ubiquiti PBE-M5-300 PowerBeam M5, 300mm Informática e Electrónica
PowerBeam M5, 300mm
98,87 €
UBIQUITI UVC G3 LED IR RANGE EXTENDER
UBIQUITI UVC G3 LED IR RANGE EXTENDER Informática e Electrónica
UVC G3 IR LED Accessory
76,15 €
UBIQUITI UF-GP-C+ OPTICAL SFP GPON
UBIQUITI UF-GP-C+ OPTICAL SFP GPON Informática e Electrónica
GPON OLT SFP C+
81,86 €
UBIQUITI RPS-DC-100W REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY DC 100W
UBIQUITI RPS-DC-100W REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY DC 100W Informática e Electrónica
Redundant Power Supply, DC, 100W
85,14 €
Ubiquiti PBE-M5-300-ISO PowerBeam M5, 300mm, Isolator
Ubiquiti PBE-M5-300-ISO PowerBeam M5, 300mm, Isolator Informática e Electrónica
PowerBeam M5, 300mm, Isolator
117,62 €
UBIQUITI B-DB-AC BULLET DUAL-BAND AC
UBIQUITI B-DB-AC BULLET DUAL-BAND AC Informática e Electrónica
Bullet, Dual Band, AC
94,10 €
Ubiquiti LAP-GPS LiteBeam 5AC, 17dBi 90 deg, GPS
Ubiquiti LAP-GPS LiteBeam 5AC, 17dBi 90 deg, GPS Informática e Electrónica
LiteBeam 5AC, 17dBi 90 deg, GPS
127,85 €
UBIQUITI XR5
UBIQUITI XR5 Informática e Electrónica
XR5 mini PCI PCBA
105,47 €
Ubiquiti XR2 XR2 mini PCI PCBA
Ubiquiti XR2 XR2 mini PCI PCBA Informática e Electrónica
XR2 mini PCI PCBA
129,56 €
Ubiquiti PBE-M5-400-ISO PowerBeam M5, 400mm, Isolator
Ubiquiti PBE-M5-400-ISO PowerBeam M5, 400mm, Isolator Informática e Electrónica
PowerBeam M5, 400mm, Isolator
136,37 €
Ubiquiti IS-M5 ISO Station, M5
Ubiquiti IS-M5 ISO Station, M5 Informática e Electrónica
ISO Station, M5
139,78 €
Ubiquiti ER-10X EdgeRouter 10X
Ubiquiti ER-10X EdgeRouter 10X Informática e Electrónica
EdgeRouter 10X
144,89 €
Ubiquiti PBE-2AC-400 PowerBeam 2AC, 400mm
Ubiquiti PBE-2AC-400 PowerBeam 2AC, 400mm Informática e Electrónica
PowerBeam 2AC, 400mm
150,01 €
Ubiquiti ES-10XP Edgeswitch 10XP
Ubiquiti ES-10XP Edgeswitch 10XP Informática e Electrónica
Edgeswitch 10XP
161,94 €
Ubiquiti IS-5AC ISO Station 5AC
Ubiquiti IS-5AC ISO Station 5AC Informática e Electrónica
ISO Station 5AC
161,94 €
Ubiquiti AFi-INS-R AmpliFi Instant Router
Ubiquiti AFi-INS-R AmpliFi Instant Router Informática e Electrónica
AmpliFi Instant Router
168,76 €
Ubiquiti BULLETAC-IP67 Bullet, Dual Band, AC, Titanium
Ubiquiti BULLETAC-IP67 Bullet, Dual Band, AC, Titanium Informática e Electrónica
Bullet, Dual Band, AC, Titanium
168,76 €
UBIQUITI AM-5G20-90 AIRMAX SECTOR ANTENNA 5GHZ 20DBI 90DEG
UBIQUITI AM-5G20-90 AIRMAX SECTOR ANTENNA 5GHZ 20DBI 90DEG Informática e Electrónica
5GHz AirMax BaseStation, 20dBi, 90 deg, rocket kit
128,53 €
Ubiquiti NBM3 NanoBridgeM3
Ubiquiti NBM3 NanoBridgeM3 Informática e Electrónica
NanoBridgeM3
196,04 €
Ubiquiti NBM365 NanoBridgeM365
Ubiquiti NBM365 NanoBridgeM365 Informática e Electrónica
NanoBridgeM365
196,04 €
UBIQUITI AMO-3G12 AIRMAX OMNI ANTENNA 3GHZ 12DBI
UBIQUITI AMO-3G12 AIRMAX OMNI ANTENNA 3GHZ 12DBI Informática e Electrónica
3GHz AirMax Omni, 12dBi, rocket kit
149,99 €
Ubiquiti RocketM365 RocketM365, AirMax
Ubiquiti RocketM365 RocketM365, AirMax Informática e Electrónica
RocketM365, AirMax
219,90 €
Ubiquiti ROCKETM3 RocketM3, AirMax
Ubiquiti ROCKETM3 RocketM3, AirMax Informática e Electrónica
RocketM3, AirMax
219,90 €
Ubiquiti EP-54V-72W EdgePower 54V-72W
Ubiquiti EP-54V-72W EdgePower 54V-72W Informática e Electrónica
EdgePower 54V-72W
221,61 €
UBIQUITI AM-3G18-120 AIRMAX SECTOR ANTENNA 3GHZ 18DBI 120DEG
UBIQUITI AM-3G18-120 AIRMAX SECTOR ANTENNA 3GHZ 18DBI 120DEG Informática e Electrónica
3GHz AirMax BaseStation, 18dBi, 120 deg, rocket kit
200,32 €
Ubiquiti AMY-9M16x2 AirMax Dual Yagi Antenna
Ubiquiti AMY-9M16x2 AirMax Dual Yagi Antenna Informática e Electrónica
AirMax Dual Yagi Antenna
247,17 €
Ubiquiti EP-54V-150W EdgePower, 54v, 150W
Ubiquiti EP-54V-150W EdgePower, 54v, 150W Informática e Electrónica
EdgePower, 54v, 150W
254,00 €
Ubiquiti AFi-INS AmpliFi Instant Kit
Ubiquiti AFi-INS AmpliFi Instant Kit Informática e Electrónica
AmpliFi Instant Kit
306,82 €
UBIQUITI AM-V2G-TI AIRMAX TITANIUM SECTOR ANTENNA 2GHZ 15-17DBI
UBIQUITI AM-V2G-TI AIRMAX TITANIUM SECTOR ANTENNA 2GHZ 15-17DBI Informática e Electrónica
2.4GHz AirMax BaseStation, Variable 60-120, Titanium
260,88 €
UBIQUITI RD-5G34 ROCKETDISH 5GHZ 34DBI
UBIQUITI RD-5G34 ROCKETDISH 5GHZ 34DBI Informática e Electrónica
5GHz RocketDish, 34dBi, Rocket Kit
293,50 €
UBIQUITI RD-5G31-AC ROCKETDISH 5GHZ 31DBI
UBIQUITI RD-5G31-AC ROCKETDISH 5GHZ 31DBI Informática e Electrónica
5GHz RocketDish, 31dBi, AC
329,72 €
Ubiquiti AF-4X airFiber 4X
Ubiquiti AF-4X airFiber 4X Informática e Electrónica
airFiber 4X
528,44 €
UBIQUITI AP-5AC-90-HD AIRPRISM SECTOR ANTENNA 5GHZ AC 3X30° 90DEG
UBIQUITI AP-5AC-90-HD AIRPRISM SECTOR ANTENNA 5GHZ AC 3X30° 90DEG Informática e Electrónica
airPRISM 5GHz, 3x30 deg, High Density
430,48 €
Ubiquiti AFi-G AmpliFi Gaming WiFi
Ubiquiti AFi-G AmpliFi Gaming WiFi Informática e Electrónica
AmpliFi Gaming WiFi
646,06 €
Ubiquiti AF-2X airFiber 2X
Ubiquiti AF-2X airFiber 2X Informática e Electrónica
airFiber 2X
656,29 €
UBIQUITI US-8-5 UNIFI SWITCH 5-PACK, 8 X GIGABIT PORTS, POE PASSTHROUGH, MANAGED
UBIQUITI US-8-5 UNIFI SWITCH 5-PACK, 8 X GIGABIT PORTS, POE PASSTHROUGH, MANAGED Informática e Electrónica
8-Port Fully Managed Gigabit Switch with POE passthrough, 5-pack
527,85 €
Ubiquiti PBE-5AC-Gen2-5 PowerBeam 5AC Gen2, 5 pack
Ubiquiti PBE-5AC-Gen2-5 PowerBeam 5AC Gen2, 5 pack Informática e Electrónica
PowerBeam 5AC Gen2, 5 pack
732,99 €
Ubiquiti UAP-XG 1k+ User Wave 2 AP with Security Radio, BLE, and 10-Gigabit Ethernet
Ubiquiti UAP-XG 1k+ User Wave 2 AP with Security Radio, BLE, and 10-Gigabit Ethernet Informática e Electrónica
1k+ User Wave 2 AP with Security Radio, BLE, and 10-Gigabit Ethernet
1 014,26 €
Ubiquiti AF-3X airFiber 3X
Ubiquiti AF-3X airFiber 3X Informática e Electrónica
airFiber 3X
1 039,83 €
UBIQUITI TC-CON TC CONNECTORS RJ45
UBIQUITI TC-CON TC CONNECTORS RJ45 Informática e Electrónica
Tough Cable Connectors
0,49 €
Ubiquiti UVC-G4-PRO-3 UVC G4 PRO Camera, 3 pack
Ubiquiti UVC-G4-PRO-3 UVC G4 PRO Camera, 3 pack Informática e Electrónica
UVC G4 PRO Camera, 3 pack
1 878,52 €
Ubiquiti UAP-AC-EDU-4 UniFi AC AP, Education, 4 pack
Ubiquiti UAP-AC-EDU-4 UniFi AC AP, Education, 4 pack Informática e Electrónica
UniFi AC AP, Education, 4 pack
1 960,34 €
Ubiquiti AF-24HD AirFiber 24GHz, HD
Ubiquiti AF-24HD AirFiber 24GHz, HD Informática e Electrónica
AirFiber 24GHz, HD
4 091,14 €
UBIQUITI UF-SM-10G-20 SFP MODULE SINGLE-MODE 10GBPS 10KM 20 PACK
UBIQUITI UF-SM-10G-20 SFP MODULE SINGLE-MODE 10GBPS 10KM 20 PACK Informática e Electrónica
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-PACK
823,77 €
UBIQUITI AM-5G19-120 AIRMAX SECTOR ANTENNA 5GHZ 19DBI 120DEG
UBIQUITI AM-5G19-120 AIRMAX SECTOR ANTENNA 5GHZ 19DBI 120DEG Informática e Electrónica
5GHz AirMax BaseStation, 19dBi, 120 deg, rocket kit
128,10 €
UBIQUITI POE-24-30W EU POWER ADAPTER 24V 30W 1,25A
UBIQUITI POE-24-30W EU POWER ADAPTER 24V 30W 1,25A Informática e Electrónica
POE Injector, 24VDC, 30W
14,26 €
UBIQUITI UC-C6-CMR UNIFI CABLE CAT6
UBIQUITI UC-C6-CMR UNIFI CABLE CAT6 Informática e Electrónica
UniFi Cable, Cat6
173,87 €
Ubiquiti UF-WiFi UFiber WiFi
Ubiquiti UF-WiFi UFiber WiFi Informática e Electrónica
UFiber WiFi
97,17 €
Ubiquiti ER-8-XG 10-Gigabit SFP+ EdgeRouter
Ubiquiti ER-8-XG 10-Gigabit SFP+ EdgeRouter Informática e Electrónica
10-Gigabit SFP+ EdgeRouter
2 105,23 €
Ubiquiti UAP-IW-HD-JB-25 InWall Junction Box for UAP-IW-HD, 25pack
Ubiquiti UAP-IW-HD-JB-25 InWall Junction Box for UAP-IW-HD, 25pack Informática e Electrónica
InWall Junction Box for UAP-IW-HD, 25pack
132,96 €
Ver resultados de 1 até 105 de 521